L952 2943000320 驾驶室外置电气总成 Electric equipment

L952 2943000320 驾驶室外置电气总成 Electric equipment

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 2

2 29430003225 仪表台线束 Cable harness Y 1

3 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 20

4 29370026241 固定座 Retainer Y 1

5 29370026231 管夹 Clamp Y 1

6 29370026251 支撑板 Support plate Y 1

7 4011000161 螺栓GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

8 4130000290 转向开关JK802A Rocker switch Y 1

9 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

10 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2

11 4130001342 电锁JK433B Starter switch Y 1

12 4130001718 仪表盘ZL2-256T-OIL Display panel Y 1

13 4130000869 中间继电器024-1Z6GD2 Relay Y 1

14 4130001291 蜂鸣器FM251S Buzzer Y 1

15 4014000066 螺钉GB845-ST4*10-C-H Screw Y 2

16 4130000022 闪光器SG252 Flasher unit Y 1

17 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

18 4130002790 GPS终端BOSTON3-2.0 Control unit Y 1

19 4014000058 螺钉GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 2

20 29430004941 支架 Plate Y 1

21 29310011251 固定板 Anchor plate Y 2

22 4011000476 螺栓GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

23 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 2

24 4130002691 键盘BOSTON3_KEYBOARD10 Keyboard Y 1

25 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 2

26 4130000555 前大灯开关JK931-01QDD Rocker switch Y 1

27 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 9

28 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1

29 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

30 4130000489 背光灯开关JK931-01BGD Rocker switch Y 1

31 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1
32 4130000514 暖风机开关JK931-01NFJ Rocker switch Y 1
33 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1
34 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch N 1
35 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 1
36 4130002655 多态开关3735075-BD01 Switch Y 1
37 4130002780 应急提速开关JK931-01YJTS Rocker switch Y 1

L952 2943000319 Cab electric system

L952 2943000319 Cab electric system

1 4190000608 电风扇 Fan Y 1

2 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 3

3 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 3

4 4190000578 顶灯 Lamp Y 1

5 4014000071 螺钉GB846-ST4.8*16-C-H Bolt Y 2

6 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 10

7 29430003213 驾驶室线束 Cable harness Y 1

L952 2942000305 Electric equipment

L952 2942000305 Electric equipment

1 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

2 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 45

3 29420000811 支板 Bracket Y 1

4 4011000807 螺栓GB16674-M8*12EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 3

5 4190001835 扎丝RTGB-370ST Cable tie Y 4

6 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

7 29370018861 支板 Bracket Y 2

8 4190001095 扎丝N90666101 Cable tie Y 6

9 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

10 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

11 29420003043 后车架线束 Cable harness Y 1

12 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 2

13 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 2

14 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2

15 4130001134 后尾灯LRHD-24V Tail light Y 2