L946 Electric equipment P4200-2942000597

L946 Electric equipment P4200-2942000597

1 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 9

2 14400341 扎带 Strip clamp Y 4

3 14400340 扎带座 Strip clamp Y 4

4 4130001412 制动压力开关YK-ZD Pressure switch Y 1

5 29420000701 固定板 Bracket Y 1

6 4045000075 电瓶线LGB340-15*500P1L8L8-4 Battery cable Y 1

7 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 22

8 4130001294 隔膜式压力开关310-LGK1 Pressure switch Y 1

9 4130001300 压力开关YK215B1 Pressure switch Y 1

10 4130002191 转速传感器ZGB90-M18*1.5 Speed sensor Y 1

11 4130001450 CLIP 1027-005-1200 Clip Y 1

12 4130001709 接近开关J3-D4B1/DC Switch Y 1

13 4130001134 后尾灯LRHD-24V Tail light Y 2

14 29420005981 后车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

15 4130000202 温度传感器WDG1371 Temperature sensor Y 1

16 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 1

L946 Electric equipment P4100-2941000271

L946 Electric equipment P4100-2941000271

1 4130002557 盆型喇叭DL125-100L-01 Horn Y 1

2 4011001297 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*16flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 12

3 4130001731 左前组合灯LFLDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

4 29410002721 前车架线束 Wiring harness Y 1

5 29410000121 接近开关转换线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 4130001732 右前组合灯LFRDH4-1-24V Lamp Y 1

7 4130002556 盆型喇叭DL125-100H-01 Horn Y 1

8 14400342 扎带 Strip clamp Y 8

9 4130001006 CLIP 1027-003-1200 Clip Y 2

10 4190001838 扎丝RTGB-370HD-S Cable tie Y 6

11 4130001028 接近开关J7-D10B1/DC Position switch Y 2

12 4130001660 clip Clip N 1

13 29140013911 接近开关支架 Bracket Y 1

14 4011001241 螺栓GB5783-M12*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2

15 4015000428 垫圈GB97.1-12flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2

L946 冷凝器总成(330112) Condenser assembly N3562-4190002907

L946 冷凝器总成(330112) Condenser assembly N3562-4190002907

1 4190002907001 冷凝器壳GKL33-5.0H-10 Housing Y 1

2 4190002907002 冷凝器芯GKL33-5.0H-20 Condenser Y 1

3 4011000423 螺栓GB5783-M6*12EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 27

4 4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn Spring washer Y 35

5 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 41

6 4190002907003 冷凝风机GKL33-5.0H-30 Fan Y 1

7 4190002907004 进风罩组件GKL33-5.0H-40 Return strainer Y 1

8 4011000778 P-螺栓GB5783-M6*25-8.8 Screw Y 8

9 4013000211 螺母GB889.1-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 6

10 4190002863 储液器 Reservoir Y 1

11 4190002907006 储液器卡箍GKL33-5.0H1-30 Clamp Y 1

12 4190002907007 连接管组件GKL33-5.0H-50 Hose Y 1

13 4190002907008 冷凝风机固定板GKL33-5.0H-01 Plate Y 1

14 4190002907009 铭牌T0021 Name plate N 1

15 4190002907010 储液器托板GKL33-5.0H-02 Plate Y 1