L946 中央电器控制盒(330602) Fuse and relay unit P4320-4130001873

L946 中央电器控制盒(330602) Fuse and relay unit P4320-4130001873

1 4130001639 旋钮 Knob N 1

2 4130001640 控制盒上盖 Cover N 1

3 4130001324 保险片ATS 5A Fuse Y 3

4 4130001327 保险片ATS 10A Fuse Y 17

5 4130001648 保险片ATS 30A Fuse Y 1

6 4130001330 保险夹 Clamp N 1

7 4130001678 CONTROL BOX PEDESTAL CECB-5 Control box N 1

8 4130001893 PCB板 Plate N 1

9 4130001647 控制盒底盖 Cover N 1

10 4130001399 闪光器RTD-SG-B Flasher unit Y 1

11 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 5

12 4130000912 蓄电池继电器024-1H2T-80A Relay Y 2

13 4130001400 护套总成DJ7.14-7.8-21 Protecting cover N 1

14 4130001401 护套总成DJ7014-7.8-11 Protecting cover N 1

15 4130001677 KET护套总成MG610331 Casing N 1

16 4130001402 KET护套总成MG610350 Casing N 3

L946 Electric equipment P4300-2943000731

L946 Electric equipment P4300-2943000731

1 4190001839 扎丝LG13-ZS4*160 Cable tie Y 50

2 4190000608 电风扇 Fan Y 1

3 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 3

4 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 9

5 29370015871 收音机总成 Radio Y 1

6 29370007001 点烟器CIGARETTE LIGHTER 24V Cigarette lighter N 1

7 4130001413 室内灯24-6212-24V Lamp Y 1

8 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2

9 29430001182 驾驶室线束 Wiring harness Y 1

10 4130001892 中央电器控制盒L1-24F17R1400 Fuse and relay unit Y 1

11 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

12 4130001398 继电器HFV6024Z-TR Relay Y 4

13 29430007301 仪表台线束 Wiring harness Y 1

14 4130001842 手制动开关ZB4-BS52 Button N 1

15 4130002985 闪光器H35008A Flasher unit Y 1

L946 Electric equipment P4300-2943000715

L946 Electric equipment P4300-2943000715

1 4130001685 工作灯148*86-H3-24V Lamp Y 4

2 4130001043 组合开关86303 Light switch Y 1

3 29370021101 固定夹 Plate Y 1

4 4014000275 螺钉GB70.1-M5*35EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 2

5 29370023581 组合开关过渡线束 Wiring harness Y 1

6 3214526158 STARTER SWITCH Starter switch N 1

7 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 4

8 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

9 29370019441 组合仪表盘PCAN-DDE Display panel Y 1

10 4130000498 侧边单框架JK931-01CKJ Switch panel Y 6

11 4130001052 静音开关JK931-01JY Rocker switch Y 1

12 4130000492 警示灯开关JK931-01JSD Rocker switch Y 1

13 4130000497 中间单框架JK931-01ZKJ Switch panel Y 10

14 4130000496 盖板JK931-01GB Cover plate Y 9

15 4130000499 喷水开关JK931-01PS Rocker switch N 1

16 4130000493 刮雨器开关JK931-01GYQ Rocker switch N 1

17 4130000490 前照灯开关JK931-01QZD Rocker switch Y 1

18 4130000491 后照灯开关JK931-01HZD Rocker switch N 1