L955F 2913002876 举升缸总成 Lifting cylinder system

L955F 2913002876 举升缸总成 Lifting cylinder system

1 4120009265 动臂油缸HSGF-160*90*767-1427 Boom cylinder Y 2

2 4011001288 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*50flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

3 4011001298 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*55flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

4 29130025921 左小腔钢管总成 Pipe Y 1

5 4030000026 O形圈GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G O-ring Y 16

6 4011001300 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*30flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 64

7 29130008152 举升下降钢管 Pipe Y 2

8 4030000029 O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-ring Y 2

9 29130011991 左支架 Bracket Y 1

10 4011001299 螺栓GB16674.1-M10*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 6

11 4041002661 软管LGB107-010130 Hose assembly Y 4

12 4041000043 分体法兰LGB117-310490 Flange half Y 12

13 29130021091 左大腔钢管总成 Pipe Y 1

14 29130021131 右大腔钢管总成 Pipe Y 1

15 29130025911 右小腔钢管总成 Pipe Y 1

16 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 32

17 4041001017 U形螺栓LGB159-13040 U-bolt Y 10

18 4041001018 底板LGB160-3040 Bracket Y 4

19 4013000370 螺母GB6170-M10flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 20

20 4011001248 螺栓GB5783-M10*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4

21 29130021191 固定板 Plate Y 2

22 29130008201 动臂联小腔右钢管 Pipe Y 1

23 29130008181 动臂联大腔右钢管 Pipe Y 1

24 29130012011 右支架 Bracket Y 1

25 29130008221 动臂联大腔左钢管 Pipe Y 1

26 4011001249 螺栓GB5783-M10*30flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 8

27 29130021161 管夹 Clamp Y 2

28 29130021171 管夹 Clamp Y 2

29 29130008241 动臂联小腔左钢管 Pipe Y 1

30 4013000373 螺母GB6170-M8flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 2

31 4015000430 垫圈GB97.1-8flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2
32 4011001296 螺栓GB16674.1-M8*20flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 2
33 29130010371 管夹 Clamp Y 4
34 4041000869 缓冲套LGB123-0740 Rubber sleeve Y 4

Comments for this post are closed.